Calendar
Events for April
1st
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with John Nys – Session Ending May 6th
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Puppy Kindergarten – Family Dog with Kathy Sayles
Like A Boss Arena
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Puppy Scholar – with Kathy Sayles
Like A Boss Arena
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
Events for April
2nd
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility – Weave Poles and Contact Work with Michele Levitt
Like A Boss Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for April
3rd
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Basic Obedience with Derrike Lacross
Like A Boss Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate w/John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for April
4th
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 4 with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Intro to Performance Agility I – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intro to Performance Agility II – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
Events for April
5th
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition Agility with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
Events for April
6th
No Events
Events for April
7th
No Events
Events for April
8th
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with John Nys – Session Ending May 6th
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Puppy Kindergarten – Family Dog with Kathy Sayles – Session Ending May 13th
Like A Boss Arena
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Puppy Scholar – with Kathy Sayles – Session Ending May 13th
Like A Boss Arena
Events for April
9th
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility – Weave Poles and Contact Work with Michele Levitt
Like A Boss Arena
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for April
10th
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Basic Obedience with Derrike Lacross
Like A Boss Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate w/John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for April
11th
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 4 with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Intro to Performance Agility I – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intro to Performance Agility II – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
Events for April
12th
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition Agility with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
Events for April
13th
No Events
Events for April
14th
No Events
Events for April
15th
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with John Nys – Session Ending May 6th
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Puppy Kindergarten – Family Dog with Kathy Sayles – Session Ending May 13th
Like A Boss Arena
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Puppy Scholar – with Kathy Sayles – Session Ending May 13th
Like A Boss Arena
Events for April
16th
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility – Weave Poles and Contact Work with Michele Levitt
Like A Boss Arena
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for April
17th
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Basic Obedience with Derrike Lacross
Like A Boss Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate w/John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for April
18th
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 4 with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Intro to Performance Agility I – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intro to Performance Agility II – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
Events for April
19th
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition Agility with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
Events for April
20th
No Events
Events for April
21st
No Events
Events for April
22nd
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with John Nys – Session Ending May 6th
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Puppy Kindergarten – Family Dog with Kathy Sayles – Session Ending May 13th
Like A Boss Arena
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Puppy Scholar – with Kathy Sayles – Session Ending May 13th
Like A Boss Arena
Events for April
23rd
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility – Weave Poles and Contact Work with Michele Levitt
Like A Boss Arena
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for April
24th
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Basic Obedience with Derrike Lacross
Like A Boss Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate w/John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for April
25th
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 4 with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Intro to Performance Agility I – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intro to Performance Agility II – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
Events for April
26th
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition Agility with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
Events for April
27th
No Events
Events for April
28th
No Events
Events for April
29th
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with John Nys – Session Ending May 6th
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Puppy Kindergarten – Family Dog with Kathy Sayles – Session Ending May 13th
Like A Boss Arena
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys – Session Ending April 29th
Rush Arena
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Puppy Scholar – with Kathy Sayles – Session Ending May 13th
Like A Boss Arena
Events for April
30th
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility – Weave Poles and Contact Work with Michele Levitt
Like A Boss Arena
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for May
1st
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with John Nys
Rush Arena
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Basic Obedience with Derrike Lacross
Like A Boss Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition with John Nys
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate w/John Nys
Rush Arena
Events for May
2nd
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Agility Level 4 with John Nys
Rush Arena
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agility Level 2 with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Intro to Performance Agility I – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 1 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intro to Performance Agility II – with Diane Gregoire
Like A Boss Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 2 – Foundation with Michele Levitt
Rush Arena
Events for May
3rd
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Agility Level 4 – Competition Agility with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Agility Level 3 – Intermediate with Jeff Botehlo
Rush Arena